tel: +0232 402 577 gsvadamachi@yahoo.com

PROGRAMARE:

8,00-9,00:

1. Gavril Elena-XII A

2. Țigănescu Ionela-XII A

3. Amișculesei Maria-XII B

4. Ciobanu Irina-XII B

5. Ciobanu Raluca-XII B

6. Buză Alexandrina-XII C

7. Mândru Andreea -XII B

8. Abaza Paula-XII E

9. Constantinescu Nina-XII C

10. Liță Gabriela-XII C

11. Năstasă Cristina-XII C

12. Țibucanu Diana 13. Ferariu Sonia


9,00-10,00:

1. Văcaru Georgiana-XII D

2. Viciriuc Ana Maria-XII B

3. Bazon Lavinia-XII E

4. Hurmuz Andreea-XIIE

5. Ceban Mihaela-XII E

6. Sandu Valeria-XI D

7. Ciobanu Delia-Andreea-IX G

8. Anghel Elena-XII E

9. Slabu Ana Maria- -XII E

10. Spanu Teodora–XII E

11. Teșoi Roxana- XII E

12. Țimbaliuc Denisa- XII E

13. Pintea Marina- XI E

14. Ciocan Sabrina-XI B


10,00-11,00:

1.Țuvrilă Ana-Felicia -X E

2. Livadaru Simona – X D

3. Pascal Diana- X B

4. Vieru Iana- XI E

5. Varzari Carolina – XC

6. Gligor Iana – X A

7. Ciobanu Valeria- XI B

8. Curcan Maria-Isabela- IX A

9.Dîrjan Nicoleta-Larisa- IX A

10.Păduret Ștefana-Mădălina- IX A

11. Apetrei Oana –Mădălina- IX A


11,00-12,00:

1. Andrei Georgiana-Delia- IX B

2. Butu Camelia-Mihaela- IX B

3. Niță Liliana-Vasilica- IX B

4. Pașaniuc Elena-Maria- IX B

5. Scurtu Sara- IX B

6. Simian Daria-Maria- IX B

7. Tutu Livia-Georgiana- IX B

8. Ciubotaru Petronela-Paula-IX C

9. Mărtinaș Andreea-Irina- IX C

10. Uncrop Măriuța-Dana- IX C

11. Pașcu Adriana-IX D

12. Berciu Ana-Maria-IX E

13. Bobu Elena-Diana- IX E


12,00-13,00:

1. Butnariu Bianca-Gabriela-IX E

2. Ciocan Ioana-Elisabeta- IX E

3. Domnița Florina-Nectaria- IX E

4. Moraru Isabella-Rafaela- IX E

5. Sandu Florela-Liliana- IX E

6. Amuntencei Maria- IX F

7. Dumitriu Alexandra-Gabriela- IX F

8. Lupu Dumitriana-Olimpia- IX F

9. Mîndru Alexandru- IX F

10. Mititelu Bianca-Elena- IX F

11. Oniciuc Oana-Mirabela – IX F

12. Pinciuc Veronica-Ionela- IX F

9. Mîndru Alexandru- IX FIX G


13,00-14,00:

1. Marin Andreea-Mihaela- IX G

2. Șchiopu Nicola-Cătălina- IX G

3. Baicu Mihaela-Sabrina- IX G

4. Bălănescu Delia-Elena- IX G

5. Carabeț Elena – IX C

6. Mocanu Mihaela -X C

7. Pascal Andreea -XC

8. Coval Adelina-IX A

9. Calalb Marina -IX B

10. Ciornei Alexandru-Marian – IX A

11. Tanasă Alex-Ionuț-IX A

12. Potlog Cristian-Florin-IX B


14,00-15,00:

1. Borleanu Mihaiță- IX C

2. Condurache Maria-Andrei- IX C

3. Iancu Andrei- IX C

4. Hohriac Dănuț- IX E

5. Spiridon Marian-Sebastian- IX D

6. Totoi Mădălin-Adrian- IX D

7. Hărmănescu Gelu- IX A

8. Amișculesei Alexandru- IX F

9. Baroncea Cristinel-Dumitru- IX F

10. Ciobanu Florin-Ionuț- IX F

11. Prisacariu Florentin- IX F

12. Balan Andrei-Marius- IX G

13. Vasilache Ștefan-Alexandru- IX G


15,00-16,00:

1. Adomnicăi Adrian-Ioan- IX H

2. Boicu Victor-Răzvan- IX H

3. Boicu Constantin-Alessandru- IX H

4. Constantinescu Ștefan-Andrei- IX H

5. Hapău Marius-Constantin- IX H

6. Margin Alexandru – IX D

7. Sîrbu Sebastian-Ștefan- IX H

8. Petrușcă Petronel -Cătălin- IX H

9. Moraru Cristian – X H

10. Iuga Cătălin- XII E

11. Ursu Laurențiu- XII E

12. Așchiopoae Adam- XII A

13. Ungureanu Ionuț- XII A

14. Platon Cosmin- XII C


16,00-17,00:

1. Osipov Dorin – X E

2. Sandu Sever- XII D

3. Sandu Constantin- XII D

4. Antonov Serghei- XI C

5. Tătaru Cosmin- XI C

6. Apetrei Gabriel- XII B

7. Alexandru Marius-XII B

8. Apostol Sorin-XII B

9. Enache Mihai- XII B

10. Corcodel Sandu- XII C

11. Hacina Artiom- XII C

12. Alexandrov Roman- XI A

13. Pisică Daniel- XI A

Categories: Anunțuri